SOL: + 2 years form liberal discovery, all claims.
[…] Div. 1999) (finding that under “reasonable discovery” accrual standard in N. J. Stat. Ann. § 2A:61B-1(b), plaintiffs could have conscious memory of sexual abuse, but might not have reasonably discovered that serious psychological and mental illness injury they suffered from was caused by that sexual abuse)

None for sexual assault or aggravated sexual assault. N.J. Stat. § 2C:1-6(a)(1). The later of  +5 years from majority or +2 years from victim’s discovery of offense for aggravated criminal sexual conduct, criminal sexual conduct and endangering welfare of children. N.J. Stat. § 2C:1-6 (4).

N.J. Stat. § 2C:1-6(a)(1)  (“A prosecution for any offense set forth in N.J.S.2C:11-3, N.J.S.2C:11-4, N.J.S.2C:14-2 or sections 1 through 5 of P.L.2002, c.26 (C.2C:38-1 through C.2C:38-5) may be commenced at any time.”)